Difference between revisions of "Specialists"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Added more things) |
(Added more) |
||
Line 379: | Line 379: | ||
|style="text-align:center;"| <!-- Iron --> | |style="text-align:center;"| <!-- Iron --> | ||
|style="text-align:center;"| <!-- Wood --> | |style="text-align:center;"| <!-- Wood --> | ||
|style="text-align:center;"| | |style="text-align:center;"|60 <!-- Food Cost --> | ||
|style="text-align:center;"| | |style="text-align:center;"|100 <!-- Civics Cost --> | ||
|style="text-align:left;"|Note | |style="text-align:left;"|Note | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 396: | Line 396: | ||
|style="text-align:center;"| <!-- Stone --> | |style="text-align:center;"| <!-- Stone --> | ||
|style="text-align:center;"| <!-- Gold --> | |style="text-align:center;"| <!-- Gold --> | ||
|style="text-align:center;"| <!-- Iron --> | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| <!-- Wood --> | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|80 <!-- Food Cost --> | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|120 <!-- Civics Cost --> | |||
|style="text-align:left;"|Note | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:left;"|Apprentice Bishop (urban) | |||
|style="text-align:left;"|Another Church-like building | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|100% | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| <!-- Growth --> | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| <!-- Training --> | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| <!-- Civics --> | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| <!-- Culture --> | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| <!-- Science --> | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| <!-- Orders --> | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| <!-- Unrest --> | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| <!-- Food --> | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| <!-- Stone --> | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| 10 <!-- Gold --> | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| <!-- Iron --> | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| <!-- Wood --> | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|40 <!-- Food Cost --> | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|80 <!-- Civics Cost --> | |||
|style="text-align:left;"|Note | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:left;"|Master Bishop (urban) | |||
|style="text-align:left;"|Another Church-like building | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|100% | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| <!-- Growth --> | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| <!-- Training --> | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| <!-- Civics --> | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| <!-- Culture --> | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| <!-- Science --> | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| 0.5 <!-- Orders --> | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| <!-- Unrest --> | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| <!-- Food --> | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| <!-- Stone --> | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| 15 <!-- Gold --> | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| <!-- Iron --> | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| <!-- Wood --> | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|60 <!-- Food Cost --> | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|100 <!-- Civics Cost --> | |||
|style="text-align:left;"|Note | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:left;"|Elder Bishop (urban) | |||
|style="text-align:left;"|Another Church-like building | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|100% | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| <!-- Growth --> | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| <!-- Training --> | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| <!-- Civics --> | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| <!-- Culture --> | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| <!-- Science --> | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| 1 <!-- Orders --> | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| <!-- Unrest --> | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| <!-- Food --> | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| <!-- Stone --> | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| 20 <!-- Gold --> | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| <!-- Iron --> | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| <!-- Wood --> | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|80 <!-- Food Cost --> | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|120 <!-- Civics Cost --> | |||
|style="text-align:left;"|Note | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:left;"|Apprentice Poet (urban) | |||
|style="text-align:left;"|Culture Building | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|100% | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| <!-- Growth --> | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| <!-- Training --> | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| <!-- Civics --> | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| 4 <!-- Culture --> | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| <!-- Science --> | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| <!-- Orders --> | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| <!-- Unrest --> | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| <!-- Food --> | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| <!-- Stone --> | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| <!-- Gold --> | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| <!-- Iron --> | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| <!-- Wood --> | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|40 <!-- Food Cost --> | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|80 <!-- Civics Cost --> | |||
|style="text-align:left;"|Note | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:left;"|Master Poet (urban) | |||
|style="text-align:left;"|Culture Building | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|100% | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| <!-- Growth --> | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| <!-- Training --> | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| <!-- Civics --> | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| 6 + 1/Cit.<!-- Culture --> | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| <!-- Science --> | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| <!-- Orders --> | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| <!-- Unrest --> | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| <!-- Food --> | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| <!-- Stone --> | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| <!-- Gold --> | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| <!-- Iron --> | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| <!-- Wood --> | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|60 <!-- Food Cost --> | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|100 <!-- Civics Cost --> | |||
|style="text-align:left;"|Note | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:left;"|Elder Poet (urban) | |||
|style="text-align:left;"|Culture Building | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|100% | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| <!-- Growth --> | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| <!-- Training --> | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| <!-- Civics --> | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| 80 + 2/Cit.<!-- Culture --> | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| <!-- Science --> | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| <!-- Orders --> | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| <!-- Unrest --> | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| <!-- Food --> | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| <!-- Stone --> | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| <!-- Gold --> | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| <!-- Iron --> | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| <!-- Wood --> | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|80 <!-- Food Cost --> | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|120 <!-- Civics Cost --> | |||
|style="text-align:left;"|Note | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:left;"|Apprentice Shopkeeper (urban) | |||
|style="text-align:left;"|Money Building | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|100% | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| <!-- Growth --> | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| <!-- Training --> | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| <!-- Civics --> | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| <!-- Culture --> | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| <!-- Science --> | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| <!-- Orders --> | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| <!-- Unrest --> | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| <!-- Food --> | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| <!-- Stone --> | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| 10 <!-- Gold --> | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| <!-- Iron --> | |style="text-align:center;"| <!-- Iron --> | ||
|style="text-align:center;"| <!-- Wood --> | |style="text-align:center;"| <!-- Wood --> | ||
|style="text-align:center;"|40 <!-- Food Cost --> | |style="text-align:center;"|40 <!-- Food Cost --> | ||
|style="text-align:center;"|80 <!-- Civics Cost --> | |style="text-align:center;"|80 <!-- Civics Cost --> | ||
|style="text-align:left;"|Note | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:left;"|Master Shopkeeper (urban) | |||
|style="text-align:left;"|Money Building | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|100% | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| 1/Cult. Lev.<!-- Growth --> | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| <!-- Training --> | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| <!-- Civics --> | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| <!-- Culture --> | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| <!-- Science --> | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| <!-- Orders --> | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| <!-- Unrest --> | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| <!-- Food --> | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| <!-- Stone --> | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| 20 <!-- Gold --> | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| <!-- Iron --> | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| <!-- Wood --> | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|60 <!-- Food Cost --> | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|100 <!-- Civics Cost --> | |||
|style="text-align:left;"|Note | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:left;"|Elder Shopkeeper (urban) | |||
|style="text-align:left;"|Money Building | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|100% | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| 2/Cult. Lev.<!-- Growth --> | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| <!-- Training --> | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| <!-- Civics --> | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| <!-- Culture --> | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| <!-- Science --> | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| <!-- Orders --> | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| <!-- Unrest --> | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| <!-- Food --> | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| <!-- Stone --> | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| 30<!-- Gold --> | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| <!-- Iron --> | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| <!-- Wood --> | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|80 <!-- Food Cost --> | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|120 <!-- Civics Cost --> | |||
|style="text-align:left;"|Note | |style="text-align:left;"|Note | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 17:02, 1 June 2020
Specialist are certain profession which can be assigned in cities. They improve the yield of some goods and for each specialist a citizens (note, the boni and penalties and food consumption are of citizen are not lost) is used. They are further divided into rural and non-rural.