Difference between revisions of "Specialists"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Added more things) |
|||
Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
!style="text-align:left;"|[[File:Iron.png|18x18px|Iron]] | !style="text-align:left;"|[[File:Iron.png|18x18px|Iron]] | ||
!style="text-align:left;"|[[File:Wood.png|18x18px|Wood]] | !style="text-align:left;"|[[File:Wood.png|18x18px|Wood]] | ||
!style="text-align:center;"|Cost [[File:Food.png|18x18px|Food]] | |||
!style="text-align:center;"|Cost [[File:Civics.png|18x18px|Civics]] | !style="text-align:center;"|Cost [[File:Civics.png|18x18px|Civics]] | ||
!style="text-align:left;"|Note | !style="text-align:left;"|Note | ||
Line 28: | Line 29: | ||
|style="text-align:center;"| <!-- Civics --> | |style="text-align:center;"| <!-- Civics --> | ||
|style="text-align:center;"| <!-- Culture --> | |style="text-align:center;"| <!-- Culture --> | ||
|style="text-align:center;"| | |style="text-align:center;"| <!-- Science --> | ||
|style="text-align:center;"| <!-- Orders --> | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| <!-- Unrest --> | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| <!-- Food --> | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| <!-- Stone --> | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| <!-- Gold --> | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| <!-- Iron --> | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| <!-- Wood --> | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| <!-- Food Cost --> | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|60 <!-- Civics Cost --> | |||
|style="text-align:left;"|Note | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:left;"|Woodcutter (rural) | |||
|style="text-align:left;"|Lumbermill | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|150% | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| <!-- Growth --> | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| <!-- Training --> | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| <!-- Civics --> | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| <!-- Culture --> | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| 1 <!-- Science --> | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| <!-- Orders --> | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| <!-- Unrest --> | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| <!-- Food --> | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| <!-- Stone --> | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| <!-- Gold --> | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| <!-- Iron --> | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| <!-- Wood --> | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| <!-- Food Cost --> | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|60 <!-- Civics Cost --> | |||
|style="text-align:left;"|Note | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:left;"|Stonecutter (rural) | |||
|style="text-align:left;"|Quarry | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|150% | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| <!-- Growth --> | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| <!-- Training --> | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| 1 <!-- Civics --> | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| <!-- Culture --> | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| <!-- Science --> | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| <!-- Orders --> | |style="text-align:center;"| <!-- Orders --> | ||
|style="text-align:center;"| <!-- Unrest --> | |style="text-align:center;"| <!-- Unrest --> | ||
Line 36: | Line 75: | ||
|style="text-align:center;"| <!-- Iron --> | |style="text-align:center;"| <!-- Iron --> | ||
|style="text-align:center;"| <!-- Wood --> | |style="text-align:center;"| <!-- Wood --> | ||
|style="text-align:center;"| | |style="text-align:center;"| <!-- Food Cost --> | ||
|style="text-align:center;"|60 <!-- Civics Cost --> | |||
|style="text-align:left;"|Note | |style="text-align:left;"|Note | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 43: | Line 83: | ||
|style="text-align:center;"|150% | |style="text-align:center;"|150% | ||
|style="text-align:center;"| <!-- Growth --> | |style="text-align:center;"| <!-- Growth --> | ||
|style="text-align:center;"| 1 <!-- Training --> | |style="text-align:center;"| 1<!-- Training --> | ||
|style="text-align:center;"| <!-- Civics --> | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| <!-- Culture --> | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| <!-- Science --> | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| <!-- Orders --> | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| <!-- Unrest --> | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| <!-- Food --> | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| <!-- Stone --> | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| <!-- Gold --> | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| <!-- Iron --> | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| <!-- Wood --> | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| <!-- Food Cost --> | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|60 <!-- Civics Cost --> | |||
|style="text-align:left;"|Note | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:left;"|Rancher (rural) | |||
|style="text-align:left;"|Pasture | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|200% | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| <!-- Growth --> | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| <!-- Training --> | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| <!-- Civics --> | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| <!-- Culture --> | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| <!-- Science --> | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| <!-- Orders --> | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| <!-- Unrest --> | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| <!-- Food --> | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| <!-- Stone --> | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| <!-- Gold --> | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| <!-- Iron --> | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| <!-- Wood --> | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|20 <!-- Food Cost --> | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|80 <!-- Civics Cost --> | |||
|style="text-align:left;"|Note | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:left;"|Trapper (rural) | |||
|style="text-align:left;"|Camp | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|200% | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| <!-- Growth --> | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| <!-- Training --> | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| <!-- Civics --> | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| <!-- Culture --> | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| <!-- Science --> | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| <!-- Orders --> | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| <!-- Unrest --> | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| <!-- Food --> | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| <!-- Stone --> | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| <!-- Gold --> | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| <!-- Iron --> | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| <!-- Wood --> | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| 20 <!-- Food Cost --> | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|80 <!-- Civics Cost --> | |||
|style="text-align:left;"|Note | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:left;"|Gardener (rural) | |||
|style="text-align:left;"|Grove | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|200% | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| <!-- Growth --> | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| <!-- Training --> | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| <!-- Civics --> | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| <!-- Culture --> | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| <!-- Science --> | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| <!-- Orders --> | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| <!-- Unrest --> | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| <!-- Food --> | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| <!-- Stone --> | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| <!-- Gold --> | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| <!-- Iron --> | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| <!-- Wood --> | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|20 <!-- Food Cost --> | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|80 <!-- Civics Cost --> | |||
|style="text-align:left;"|Note | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:left;"|Fisher (rural) | |||
|style="text-align:left;"|Nets | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|200% | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| <!-- Growth --> | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| <!-- Training --> | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| <!-- Civics --> | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| <!-- Culture --> | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| <!-- Science --> | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| <!-- Orders --> | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| <!-- Unrest --> | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| <!-- Food --> | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| <!-- Stone --> | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| <!-- Gold --> | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| <!-- Iron --> | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| <!-- Wood --> | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|20 <!-- Food Cost --> | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|80 <!-- Civics Cost --> | |||
|style="text-align:left;"|Note | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:left;"|Apprentice Doctor (urban) | |||
|style="text-align:left;"|??? | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|100% | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| 2<!-- Growth --> | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| <!-- Training --> | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| <!-- Civics --> | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| <!-- Culture --> | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| <!-- Science --> | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| <!-- Orders --> | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| <!-- Unrest --> | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| <!-- Food --> | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| <!-- Stone --> | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| <!-- Gold --> | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| <!-- Iron --> | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| <!-- Wood --> | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|40 <!-- Food Cost --> | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|80 <!-- Civics Cost --> | |||
|style="text-align:left;"|Note | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:left;"|Master Doctor (urban) | |||
|style="text-align:left;"|??? | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|100% | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| 3 <!-- Growth --> | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| <!-- Training --> | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| <!-- Civics --> | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| <!-- Culture --> | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| 1 <!-- Science --> | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| <!-- Orders --> | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| <!-- Unrest --> | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| <!-- Food --> | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| <!-- Stone --> | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| <!-- Gold --> | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| <!-- Iron --> | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| <!-- Wood --> | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|60 <!-- Food Cost --> | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|100 <!-- Civics Cost --> | |||
|style="text-align:left;"|Note | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:left;"|Elder Doctor (urban) | |||
|style="text-align:left;"|??? | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|100% | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| 4 <!-- Growth --> | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| <!-- Training --> | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| <!-- Civics --> | |style="text-align:center;"| <!-- Civics --> | ||
|style="text-align:center;"| <!-- Culture --> | |style="text-align:center;"| <!-- Culture --> | ||
Line 54: | Line 227: | ||
|style="text-align:center;"| <!-- Iron --> | |style="text-align:center;"| <!-- Iron --> | ||
|style="text-align:center;"| <!-- Wood --> | |style="text-align:center;"| <!-- Wood --> | ||
|style="text-align:center;"|80 ( | |style="text-align:center;"|80 <!-- Food Cost --> | ||
|style="text-align:center;"|120 <!-- Civics Cost --> | |||
|style="text-align:left;"|Note | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:left;"|Apprentice Acolyte (urban) | |||
|style="text-align:left;"|Shrine | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|100% | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| <!-- Growth --> | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| <!-- Training --> | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| <!-- Civics --> | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| 2 <!-- Culture --> | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| <!-- Science --> | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| <!-- Orders --> | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| <!-- Unrest --> | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| <!-- Food --> | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| <!-- Stone --> | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| <!-- Gold --> | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| <!-- Iron --> | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| <!-- Wood --> | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|40 <!-- Food Cost --> | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|80 <!-- Civics Cost --> | |||
|style="text-align:left;"|Note | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:left;"|Master Acolyte (urban) | |||
|style="text-align:left;"|Shrine | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|100% | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| <!-- Growth --> | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| <!-- Training --> | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| <!-- Civics --> | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| 3 <!-- Culture --> | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| <!-- Science --> | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| 0.5 <!-- Orders --> | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| <!-- Unrest --> | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| <!-- Food --> | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| <!-- Stone --> | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| <!-- Gold --> | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| <!-- Iron --> | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| <!-- Wood --> | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|60 <!-- Food Cost --> | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|100 <!-- Civics Cost --> | |||
|style="text-align:left;"|Note | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:left;"|Elder Acolyte (urban) | |||
|style="text-align:left;"|Shrine | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|100% | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| <!-- Growth --> | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| <!-- Training --> | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| <!-- Civics --> | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| 4 <!-- Culture --> | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| <!-- Science --> | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| 1 <!-- Orders --> | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| <!-- Unrest --> | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| <!-- Food --> | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| <!-- Stone --> | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| <!-- Gold --> | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| <!-- Iron --> | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| <!-- Wood --> | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|80 <!-- Food Cost --> | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|120 <!-- Civics Cost --> | |||
|style="text-align:left;"|Note | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:left;"|Apprentice Monk (urban) | |||
|style="text-align:left;"|Church-like building | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|100% | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| <!-- Growth --> | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| <!-- Training --> | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| <!-- Civics --> | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| 4 <!-- Culture --> | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| <!-- Science --> | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| <!-- Orders --> | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| <!-- Unrest --> | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| <!-- Food --> | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| <!-- Stone --> | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| <!-- Gold --> | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| <!-- Iron --> | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| <!-- Wood --> | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|40 <!-- Food Cost --> | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|80 <!-- Civics Cost --> | |||
|style="text-align:left;"|Note | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:left;"|Apprentice Monk (urban) | |||
|style="text-align:left;"|Church-like building | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|100% | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| <!-- Growth --> | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| <!-- Training --> | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| 1 <!-- Civics --> | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| 6 <!-- Culture --> | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| <!-- Science --> | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| <!-- Orders --> | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| <!-- Unrest --> | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| <!-- Food --> | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| <!-- Stone --> | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| <!-- Gold --> | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| <!-- Iron --> | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| <!-- Wood --> | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|60 <!-- Food Cost --> | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|100 <!-- Civics Cost --> | |||
|style="text-align:left;"|Note | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:left;"|Elder Monk (urban) | |||
|style="text-align:left;"|Church-like building | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|100% | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| <!-- Growth --> | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| <!-- Training --> | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| 2 <!-- Civics --> | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| 8 <!-- Culture --> | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| <!-- Science --> | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| <!-- Orders --> | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| <!-- Unrest --> | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| <!-- Food --> | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| <!-- Stone --> | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| <!-- Gold --> | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| <!-- Iron --> | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| <!-- Wood --> | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|80 <!-- Food Cost --> | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|120 <!-- Civics Cost --> | |||
|style="text-align:left;"|Note | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:left;"|Apprentice Priest (urban) | |||
|style="text-align:left;"|Other Church-like building | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|100% | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| 2 <!-- Growth --> | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| <!-- Training --> | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| <!-- Civics --> | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| <!-- Culture --> | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| <!-- Science --> | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| <!-- Orders --> | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| <!-- Unrest --> | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| <!-- Food --> | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| <!-- Stone --> | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| <!-- Gold --> | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| <!-- Iron --> | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| <!-- Wood --> | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|40 <!-- Food Cost --> | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|80 <!-- Civics Cost --> | |||
|style="text-align:left;"|Note | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:left;"|Master Priest (urban) | |||
|style="text-align:left;"|Other Church-like building | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|100% | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| 3 <!-- Growth --> | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| 0.5/Cit.<!-- Training --> | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| <!-- Civics --> | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| <!-- Culture --> | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| <!-- Science --> | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| <!-- Orders --> | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| <!-- Unrest --> | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| <!-- Food --> | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| <!-- Stone --> | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| <!-- Gold --> | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| <!-- Iron --> | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| <!-- Wood --> | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|40 <!-- Food Cost --> | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|80 <!-- Civics Cost --> | |||
|style="text-align:left;"|Note | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:left;"|Elder Priest (urban) | |||
|style="text-align:left;"|Other Church-like building | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|100% | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| 4 <!-- Growth --> | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| 1/Cit.<!-- Training --> | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| <!-- Civics --> | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| <!-- Culture --> | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| <!-- Science --> | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| <!-- Orders --> | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| <!-- Unrest --> | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| <!-- Food --> | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| <!-- Stone --> | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| <!-- Gold --> | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| <!-- Iron --> | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| <!-- Wood --> | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|40 <!-- Food Cost --> | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|80 <!-- Civics Cost --> | |||
|style="text-align:left;"|Note | |style="text-align:left;"|Note | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 16:40, 1 June 2020
Specialist are certain profession which can be assigned in cities. They improve the yield of some goods and for each specialist a citizens (note, the boni and penalties and food consumption are of citizen are not lost) is used. They are further divided into rural and non-rural.