Difference between revisions of "Patches"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
! width="105px" | Date | ! width="105px" | Date | ||
! width="535px" | Notes | ! width="535px" | Notes | ||
|- | |||
| [[0.1.38739]] | |||
| June 2 2020 | |||
| Update #3 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Patch 3]] | | [[Patch 3]] | ||
| 26 | | May 26 2020 | ||
| Update #3 | | Update #3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Patch 0.1.38180]] | | [[Patch 0.1.38180]] | ||
| 18 | | May 18 2020 | ||
| Update #2 | | Update #2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Patch 0.1.37861]] | | [[Patch 0.1.37861]] | ||
| 11 | | May 11 2020 | ||
| Update #1 | | Update #1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Patch 0.1.?]] | | [[Patch 0.1.?]] | ||
| 5 | | May 5 2020 | ||
| Initial pre-release | | Initial pre-release | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Patches|*]] | [[Category:Patches|*]] |
Revision as of 08:12, 2 June 2020
Patches and Hotfixes are free updates for the game.The Game is so far still in pre-release and many more features and bug fixes are applied every Monday.
Version history
Version | Date | Notes |
---|---|---|
0.1.38739 | June 2 2020 | Update #3 |
Patch 3 | May 26 2020 | Update #3 |
Patch 0.1.38180 | May 18 2020 | Update #2 |
Patch 0.1.37861 | May 11 2020 | Update #1 |
Patch 0.1.? | May 5 2020 | Initial pre-release |