Difference between revisions of "Scout"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Decamerone (talk | contribs) m (Some formatting tweaks) |
Decamerone (talk | contribs) m (reorder stats to match in-game encyclopedia) |
||
Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Cost || {{icon|growth}}60 | | Cost || {{icon|growth}}60 | ||
|- | |||
| HP || 20 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Movement || 3 | | Movement || 3 | ||
|- | |||
| Strength || 3 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Vision || 3 | | Vision || 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Actions | | Actions |